Statistics

Uppsala Mahjong club evenings: rating, progression and winning hands

Main statistics

Last game: 2026-10-05 Bord3 · 96 games in 2019 · updated 2026-10-12

Name# gamesAv. points8(4w-2p-o)Av. table pointsWin perc.Self perc.Pay perc.# combinationsAv. rating progressionRating
Bibbi602.542.392.0528.71 %7.71 %18.15 %180.1788.11
Petter623.042.672.3428.46 %7.83 %14.52 %180.1380.45
Annika38-1.07-0.031.4422.41 %6.78 %17.14 %16-0.3375.78
Christophe273.282.352.2828.39 %9.38 %16.67 %150.0972.94
Kim330.480.421.6122.51 %7.01 %14.01 %160.2870.58
Niklas58.375.053.1033.85 %15.38 %12.31 %91.9061.47
Emelie210.380.191.7122.41 %8.36 %15.05 %160.1360.88
Felipe34-1.430.661.5323.89 %4.66 %16.19 %18-0.0759.65
Viola44-3.18-1.721.1918.64 %5.53 %19.27 %16-0.0558.24
Ting43-1.10-0.431.6621.87 %6.34 %18.86 %190.0851.42
Astrid140.671.111.5023.53 %5.88 %13.37 %120.1350.01
Hanqing7-1.78-1.251.2119.28 %8.43 %20.48 %10-0.5638.24
Ann-Sofie10-10.42-5.420.258.06 %3.23 %16.13 %10-1.5926.11
Leif7-9.03-5.750.299.38 %3.12 %21.88 %7-1.0012.40
Occasional players (11)
Name# gamesAv. points8(4w-2p-o)Av. table pointsWin perc.Self perc.Pay perc.# combinationsAv. rating progressionRating
Caroline3-2.36-1.091.5018.18 %4.55 %9.09 %40.1764.14
Ting Fang212.064.244.0035.29 %23.53 %23.53 %11.7053.40
Timur14.256.002.5037.50 %0.00 %18.75 %81.8351.83
X1-0.38-0.622.0023.08 %0.00 %30.77 %21.1751.17
Su16.115.332.0033.33 %22.22 %11.11 %10.6650.66
Louise11.122.001.5025.00 %12.50 %12.50 %10.4450.46
Christoffer1-6.38-2.001.0012.50 %0.00 %0.00 %1-0.1650.29
Zoe4-5.62-2.671.0016.67 %6.25 %18.75 %5-0.6949.86
Sun1-5.58-2.001.0016.67 %0.00 %8.33 %0-0.6849.32
Otto4-8.51-4.680.5013.21 %3.77 %26.42 %6-1.4644.63
PeterS1-12.33-7.330.008.33 %0.00 %33.33 %0-1.9741.98
About the rating

The Uppsala Mahjong rating system is a system used to calculate an estimate of the strength of the player, based on his or her performance versus other players. A higher number indicates a stronger player. Players' ratings go up if they perform better than expected and down if they perform worse than expected. The magnitude of the change depends on the rating of their opponents.

Every new player starts with a rating of 50. At every game you do pair-wise comparisons between all players. If you win against a player of the same level you get 1 point. If you win against a player with higher rating you get a little more than 1 point, and if you win against a player with lower rating you get a little less than 1 point. If you lose against a player of the same level you lose 1 point. If you lose against a player with lower rating you lose a little more than 1 point, and if you lose against a player with higher rating you lose a little less than 1 point.

8(4w-2p-o): the score if all mahjongs were worth exactly 8 points. If you win a hand you get +32 points, if you give away the mahjong tile you get -16 points, and for all other you get -8 points (including self-drawn, but not draws). The column shows the average per hand.

Progression

Occasional players are hidden by default: click a name in the legend to show or hide it.

Hands statistics

Share of each main combination among the player's winning hands (%).

CombinationAllPetterBibbiViolaTingAnnikaFelipeKimChristopheEmelieAstridAnn-SofieHanqingLeifNiklas
Concealed hand15.829.615.721.210.123.516.114.216.535.829.510.011.19.1
Small points4.27.36.21.70.79.24.22.87.39.06.810.04.5
Last tile2.04.52.52.50.75.01.70.96.0
Outside hand1.92.03.73.62.50.81.91.81.56.810.04.5
All types7.67.79.910.213.07.65.95.712.86.018.210.012.522.29.1
Chicken hand1.72.83.71.73.44.64.5
Reversible tiles0.50.41.70.80.82.3
Melded hand0.50.41.22.210.0
Half flush4.62.86.66.810.15.04.26.64.63.02.310.018.822.213.6
Full flush1.30.45.91.41.70.81.91.83.010.06.3
All pungs4.96.15.45.96.54.23.49.43.711.940.012.511.19.1
Mixed pungs (eq/shift)0.30.70.910.06.311.1
Pure pungs (eq/shift)0.20.40.80.9
Concealed pungs0.91.60.80.80.71.70.80.91.81.5
Kongs0.10.76.3
Mixed chows (eq/shift/str)36.249.043.845.841.340.351.753.838.543.334.137.522.254.5
Pure chows (eq/shift/str)8.39.39.511.010.910.114.47.513.86.011.410.033.34.5
Upp/Mid/Low/Fives2.21.25.05.10.72.50.84.72.83.06.3
Knitted2.33.64.11.73.62.52.51.92.81.52.3
7 pairs2.94.92.15.11.45.03.44.73.74.56.86.3
Honors0.80.81.23.60.83.02.3
Other0.90.82.91.70.81.83.06.34.5

History

Each cell: table points · score
Game#1#2#3#4#5#6
2019-12-16 Round2 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 50+1.1 → 80.9
Zoe
2.0 · 17+0.8 → 47.2
Niklas
1.0 · 2-0.5 → 61.1
Annika
0.0 · -69-1.5 → 58.4
2019-12-16 Round2 Bord1Emelie
4.0 · 38+1.2 → 50.6
Viola
2.0 · 33+0.7 → 36.8
Ting
1.0 · -32-0.4 → 53.7
Bibbi
0.0 · -39-1.5 → 74.9
2019-12-16 Round1 Bord2Niklas
4.0 · 129+3.2 → 61.6
Annika
2.0 · -8+1.1 → 59.8
Petter
1.0 · -50-1.9 → 79.8
Zoe
0.0 · -71-2.4 → 46.4
2019-12-16 Round1 Bord1Bibbi
4.0 · 194+2.1 → 76.4
Viola
2.0 · -2+1.9 → 36.2
Ting
1.0 · -44-1.1 → 54.1
Emelie
0.0 · -148-2.9 → 49.4
2019-12-09 Round2 Bord1Viola
4.0 · 132+1.1 → 34.3
Ting
2.0 · -2+0.3 → 55.1
Petter
1.0 · -52-0.5 → 81.7
Bibbi
0.0 · -78-0.9 → 74.3
2019-12-09 Round1 Bord2Emelie
4.0 · 264+2.1 → 52.3
Zoe
2.0 · 1+0.6 → 48.8
Otto
1.0 · -71-0.8 → 44.6
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -194-1.9 → 34.1
2019-12-09 Round1 Bord1Petter
4.0 · 61+2.2 → 82.1
Bibbi
2.0 · 24+0.4 → 75.2
Viola
1.0 · -22+0.2 → 33.2
Ting
0.0 · -63-2.8 → 54.8
2019-12-08 Round4 Bord2Annika
4.0 · 134+3.1 → 58.7
Bibbi
2.0 · 77+0.4 → 74.8
Petter
1.0 · -87-1.8 → 79.9
Viola
0.0 · -124-1.7 → 33.0
2019-12-08 Round4 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 215+2.2 → 75.7
Ting
2.0 · -3+1.1 → 57.6
Felipe
1.0 · -69-0.8 → 55.5
Kim
0.0 · -143-2.5 → 49.4
2019-12-08 Round3 Bord2Christophe
4.0 · 334+2.5 → 73.5
Felipe
2.0 · 44+1.3 → 56.3
Bibbi
1.0 · -161-1.4 → 74.4
Kim
0.0 · -217-2.4 → 51.9
2019-12-08 Round3 Bord1Ting
4.0 · 82+3.0 → 56.6
Petter
2.0 · 61-0.1 → 81.7
Viola
1.0 · -7+0.0 → 34.7
Annika
0.0 · -136-2.9 → 55.6
2019-12-08 Round2 Bord2Christophe
4.0 · 287+2.2 → 70.9
Kim
2.0 · 38+0.9 → 54.3
Ting
1.0 · -145-1.0 → 53.6
Viola
0.0 · -180-2.1 → 34.8
2019-12-08 Round2 Bord1Felipe
4.0 · 132+3.7 → 55.0
Bibbi
2.0 · 30+0.7 → 75.8
Petter
1.0 · -46-1.7 → 81.8
Annika
0.0 · -116-2.7 → 58.5
2019-12-08 Round1 Bord2Kim
4.0 · 290+2.4 → 53.3
Felipe
2.0 · 35+0.8 → 51.3
Annika
1.0 · -91-1.2 → 61.2
Viola
0.0 · -234-2.0 → 36.9
2019-12-08 Round1 Bord1Ting
4.0 · 54+3.4 → 54.6
Bibbi
2.0 · 16+0.7 → 75.1
Petter
1.0 · -12-1.4 → 83.5
Christophe
0.0 · -58-2.7 → 68.8
2019-12-02Bibbi
4.0 · 162+2.0 → 74.4
Christophe
2.5 · 140+1.1 → 71.4
Viola
1.5 · 22+1.2 → 38.9
Annika
1.0 · 19-0.4 → 62.4
Petter
0.5 · -126-2.0 → 84.9
Zoe
0.0 · -217-1.8 → 48.2
2019-11-25Christophe
4.0 · 99+2.0 → 70.3
Bibbi
2.5 · 57+1.0 → 72.4
Petter
1.5 · 25-0.4 → 86.9
Kim
1.0 · -3-0.2 → 50.9
Viola
0.5 · -58-0.7 → 37.7
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -120-1.6 → 36.0
2019-11-18 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 196+1.9 → 87.3
Kim
2.5 · 80+1.9 → 51.1
Felipe
1.5 · 38+0.4 → 50.5
Christophe
0.5 · -143-2.0 → 68.3
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -171-2.2 → 37.6
2019-11-18 Bord1Viola
4.0 · 219+3.4 → 38.4
Bibbi
2.0 · 36-0.2 → 71.4
Ting
1.0 · -80-1.4 → 51.2
Leif
0.0 · -175-1.9 → 16.5
2019-11-11 Bord2Emelie
4.0 · 112+2.3 → 50.3
Petter
2.5 · 77+0.2 → 85.4
Felipe
1.5 · 24+0.2 → 50.1
Kim
0.5 · -68-1.1 → 49.2
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -145-1.8 → 39.9
2019-11-11 Bord1Annika
4.0 · 167+3.2 → 62.9
Bibbi
2.0 · -15+0.7 → 71.6
Ting
1.0 · -32-0.5 → 52.6
Christophe
0.0 · -120-3.4 → 70.3
2019-10-27Bibbi
4.0 · 139+2.2 → 70.9
Ting
2.0 · 103+1.0 → 53.1
Viola
1.0 · -114-0.3 → 35.0
Emelie
0.0 · -128-3.0 → 48.0
2019-10-21 Bord2Emelie
4.0 · 162+3.3 → 51.0
Bibbi
2.0 · 117+0.4 → 68.7
Kim
1.0 · 33-0.8 → 50.3
Felipe
0.0 · -312-2.9 → 49.9
2019-10-21 Bord1Petter
4.0 · 134+1.8 → 85.2
Emelie
2.0 · 83+1.4 → 47.6
Viola
1.0 · -24-0.2 → 35.3
Ting
0.0 · -193-3.0 → 52.1
2019-10-19 Round4 Bord2Ting
4.0 · 185+2.2 → 55.1
Leif
2.0 · 97+1.9 → 18.4
Christophe
1.0 · -53-1.5 → 73.7
Annika
0.0 · -229-2.6 → 59.7
2019-10-19 Round4 Bord1Kim
4.0 · 133+3.2 → 51.1
Felipe
2.0 · -15+1.4 → 52.8
Petter
1.0 · -40-1.7 → 83.4
Bibbi
0.0 · -78-2.9 → 68.3
2019-10-19 Round3 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 187+1.9 → 85.1
Felipe
2.0 · -14+1.4 → 51.5
Kim
1.0 · -35-0.4 → 47.8
Annika
0.0 · -138-3.0 → 62.2
2019-10-19 Round3 Bord1Bibbi
4.0 · 197+2.2 → 71.2
Ting
2.0 · 18+1.0 → 52.9
Christophe
1.0 · -79-1.8 → 75.2
Leif
0.0 · -136-1.4 → 16.5
2019-10-19 Round2 Bord2Bibbi
4.0 · 170+2.5 → 69.0
Petter
2.0 · -4+0.1 → 83.2
Felipe
1.0 · -40-0.4 → 50.1
Ting
0.0 · -126-2.3 → 51.8
2019-10-19 Round2 Bord1Kim
4.0 · 247+2.9 → 48.2
Annika
2.0 · 153+0.4 → 65.2
Christophe
1.0 · -176-1.9 → 77.1
Leif
0.0 · -224-1.4 → 17.9
2019-10-19 Round1 Bord2Felipe
4.0 · 93+2.2 → 50.4
Annika
2.0 · -6+0.2 → 64.8
Ting
1.0 · -40-1.0 → 54.1
Leif
0.0 · -47-1.4 → 19.4
2019-10-19 Round1 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 245+2.5 → 78.9
Bibbi
2.0 · -47+1.1 → 66.5
Kim
1.0 · -84+0.0 → 45.3
Petter
0.0 · -114-3.6 → 83.1
2019-10-14Annika
4.0 · 176+3.1 → 64.6
Petter
2.5 · 113+0.7 → 86.6
Ting
1.5 · 99+0.7 → 55.1
Viola
1.0 · -17+0.3 → 35.4
Bibbi
0.5 · -166-2.2 → 65.4
Kim
0.0 · -205-2.6 → 45.3
2019-10-09 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 165+1.8 → 85.9
Viola
2.0 · -9+2.0 → 35.1
Ting
1.0 · -64-1.0 → 54.4
Emelie
0.0 · -92-2.7 → 46.2
2019-10-09 Bord1Bibbi
4.0 · 123+2.6 → 67.5
Kim
2.0 · 113+1.4 → 47.9
Annika
1.0 · -9-1.3 → 61.6
Otto
0.0 · -227-2.7 → 45.4
2019-10-02 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 108+2.1 → 84.1
Annika
2.0 · 13+1.0 → 62.9
Ting
1.0 · 7-0.7 → 55.4
Emelie
0.0 · -128-2.5 → 49.0
2019-10-02 Bord1Bibbi
4.0 · 193+2.5 → 65.0
Viola
2.0 · 33+1.9 → 33.2
Annika
1.0 · -16-1.5 → 61.8
Kim
0.0 · -210-2.9 → 46.5
2019-09-23 Bord2Kim
4.0 · 282+3.5 → 49.4
Christophe
2.5 · 228+0.8 → 76.4
Annika
1.5 · -39-0.2 → 63.4
Petter
0.5 · -212-2.5 → 82.0
Leif
0.0 · -259-1.6 → 20.7
2019-09-23 Bord1Bibbi
4.0 · 88+2.5 → 62.4
Felipe
2.0 · 8+1.1 → 48.2
Viola
1.0 · -22-0.2 → 31.3
Ting
0.0 · -74-3.4 → 56.1
2019-09-16Petter
4.0 · 152+2.2 → 84.5
Annika
2.5 · 76+1.5 → 63.6
Bibbi
1.5 · 16+0.1 → 59.9
Christophe
0.5 · -7-2.1 → 75.6
Viola
0.0 · -237-1.8 → 31.5
2019-09-09Petter
4.0 · 161+2.5 → 82.3
Ting
2.5 · 106+2.0 → 59.5
Christophe
1.5 · -8-0.4 → 77.7
Annika
0.5 · -103-1.3 → 62.0
Bibbi
0.0 · -156-2.8 → 59.8
2019-09-02Petter
4.0 · 74+2.2 → 79.8
Annika
2.5 · 69+1.4 → 63.3
Bibbi
1.5 · 54-0.1 → 62.5
Ting
0.5 · 28-1.5 → 57.6
Viola
0.0 · -225-2.0 → 33.3
2019-08-11Bibbi
4.0 · 199+2.6 → 62.7
Ting
2.0 · -9+0.7 → 59.1
Kim
1.0 · -12-0.8 → 45.9
Viola
0.0 · -178-2.4 → 35.3
2019-08-05Ting
4.0 · 83+3.1 → 58.4
Petter
2.0 · 59+0.2 → 77.5
Viola
1.0 · -64-0.1 → 37.7
Bibbi
0.0 · -78-3.2 → 60.1
2019-07-29Petter
4.0 · 187+1.1 → 77.4
Viola
2.5 · 63+1.3 → 37.8
Louise
1.5 · 9+0.4 → 50.4
Christoffer
1.0 · -51-0.2 → 49.8
Bibbi
0.5 · -68-1.1 → 63.3
Annika
0.0 · -140-1.6 → 61.9
2019-07-15Petter
4.0 · 135+2.2 → 76.2
Bibbi
2.0 · -1+0.7 → 64.4
Felipe
1.0 · -3-0.6 → 47.1
Viola
0.0 · -131-2.2 → 36.5
2019-07-08Petter
4.0 · 324+1.9 → 74.0
Bibbi
2.0 · -67+0.6 → 63.7
Viola
1.0 · -73-0.2 → 38.7
Otto
0.0 · -184-2.2 → 48.1
2019-07-01 Round2 Bord2Ting Fang
4.0 · 166+2.3 → 53.4
Annika
2.0 · 49+0.4 → 63.6
Sun
1.0 · -67-0.7 → 49.3
PeterS
0.0 · -148-2.0 → 42.0
2019-07-01 Round2 Bord1Annika
4.0 · 93+3.0 → 63.2
Viola
2.0 · -3+2.0 → 38.9
Petter
1.0 · -26-1.6 → 72.2
Bibbi
0.0 · -64-3.3 → 63.2
2019-07-01 Round1 Bord1Ting Fang
4.0 · 39+1.1 → 51.1
Petter
2.0 · -2+0.2 → 73.8
Annika
1.0 · -11-0.3 → 60.2
Bibbi
0.0 · -26-1.0 → 66.5
2019-06-24 Bord2Caroline
4.0 · 151+3.6 → 43.5
Kim
2.0 · 47+1.3 → 46.7
Felipe
1.0 · -90-0.8 → 47.7
Petter
0.0 · -108-4.1 → 73.7
2019-06-24 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 73+2.3 → 78.1
Annika
2.0 · 37+1.1 → 60.5
Viola
1.0 · 1+0.0 → 36.9
Bibbi
0.0 · -111-3.4 → 67.5
2019-06-17Petter
4.0 · 115+2.3 → 77.8
Emelie
2.5 · 37+2.1 → 51.5
Viola
1.5 · 9+1.5 → 36.8
Bibbi
0.8 · 2-1.8 → 70.9
Annika
0.8 · 2-1.4 → 59.4
Kim
0.0 · -165-2.6 → 45.3
2019-06-15 Round4 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 55+2.3 → 75.5
Emelie
2.0 · 34+1.6 → 49.3
Annika
1.0 · -28-0.7 → 60.8
Christophe
0.0 · -61-3.2 → 75.8
2019-06-15 Round4 Bord1Bibbi
4.0 · 92+2.0 → 72.8
Emelie
2.0 · 30+1.1 → 47.8
Viola
1.0 · -3-0.3 → 35.4
Astrid
0.0 · -119-2.8 → 48.5
2019-06-15 Round3 Bord2Christophe
4.0 · 55+2.1 → 79.0
Bibbi
2.0 · 36+0.7 → 70.8
Petter
1.0 · 1-1.1 → 73.2
Emelie
0.0 · -92-1.7 → 46.7
2019-06-15 Round3 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 156+1.8 → 76.9
Annika
2.0 · 87+0.6 → 61.5
Astrid
1.0 · -23-0.7 → 51.3
Viola
0.0 · -220-1.8 → 35.7
2019-06-15 Round2 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 200+2.3 → 74.2
Astrid
2.0 · 118+1.2 → 51.9
Annika
1.0 · -100-1.3 → 60.9
Viola
0.0 · -218-2.3 → 37.4
2019-06-15 Round2 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 67+2.0 → 75.1
Emelie
2.0 · 11+1.3 → 48.4
Astrid
1.0 · -22-0.4 → 50.7
Bibbi
0.0 · -56-2.9 → 70.0
2019-06-15 Round1 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 150+2.6 → 72.0
Christophe
2.0 · 23+0.6 → 73.1
Bibbi
1.0 · -72-1.3 → 72.9
Viola
0.0 · -101-1.9 → 39.7
2019-06-15 Round1 Bord1Annika
4.0 · 81+2.3 → 62.1
Petter
2.0 · 8+0.4 → 69.3
Astrid
1.0 · -1-0.6 → 51.1
Emelie
0.0 · -88-2.1 → 47.1
2019-06-10 Bord2Viola
4.0 · 212+3.6 → 41.6
Bibbi
2.0 · 17+0.0 → 74.3
Felipe
1.0 · -92-0.9 → 48.5
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -137-2.7 → 41.7
2019-06-10 Bord1Emelie
4.0 · 229+2.7 → 49.2
Ting
2.5 · -18+1.8 → 55.3
Christophe
1.5 · -48-0.5 → 72.5
Petter
0.5 · -55-1.9 → 69.0
Annika
0.0 · -108-3.1 → 59.8
2019-06-03Niklas
4.0 · 42+2.9 → 58.4
Viola
2.0 · 39+1.8 → 38.0
Petter
1.0 · 36-1.8 → 70.9
Felipe
0.0 · -117-2.9 → 49.5
2019-05-26Bibbi
4.0 · 173+2.7 → 74.3
Petter
2.0 · 61+0.6 → 72.7
Emelie
1.0 · -107-0.2 → 46.5
Annika
0.0 · -127-3.1 → 62.9
2019-05-13Bibbi
4.0 · 190+2.4 → 71.6
Emelie
2.5 · 38+1.9 → 46.7
Ting
1.5 · -24+0.6 → 53.4
Annika
1.0 · -41-1.1 → 65.9
Viola
0.5 · -66-1.1 → 36.2
Kim
0.0 · -89-2.9 → 48.0
2019-05-06Felipe
4.0 · 229+3.5 → 52.4
Bibbi
2.5 · 149+1.3 → 69.2
Kim
1.5 · 72+0.8 → 50.9
Ting
1.0 · -124-0.5 → 52.8
Petter
0.5 · -126-2.6 → 72.0
Viola
0.0 · -200-2.4 → 37.3
2019-04-29Viola
4.0 · 47+3.6 → 39.6
Bibbi
2.0 · 13+0.2 → 67.9
Ting
1.0 · -12-1.2 → 53.3
Hanqing
0.0 · -48-2.6 → 38.2
2019-04-24Petter
4.0 · 188+2.5 → 74.6
Annika
2.5 · 10+1.3 → 67.1
Bibbi
1.5 · -2-0.3 → 67.7
Ting
0.5 · -96-1.4 → 54.5
Viola
0.0 · -108-2.1 → 36.0
2019-04-15 Round2Petter
4.0 · 84+1.3 → 72.1
Bibbi
2.0 · 33+0.4 → 68.1
Kim
1.0 · -34-0.2 → 50.1
Annika
0.0 · -83-1.6 → 65.8
2019-04-15 Round1Bibbi
4.0 · 119+1.5 → 67.6
Christophe
2.5 · 93+0.7 → 73.0
Annika
1.5 · 1+0.1 → 67.4
Kim
1.0 · -22-0.1 → 50.3
Petter
0.5 · -68-1.3 → 70.8
Leif
0.0 · -123-1.1 → 22.3
2019-04-08Petter
4.0 · 140+1.9 → 72.1
Kim
2.5 · 69+1.6 → 50.4
Bibbi
1.5 · 53+0.2 → 66.1
Otto
1.0 · 31-0.2 → 50.3
Annika
0.5 · -137-1.7 → 67.3
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -156-1.9 → 44.4
2019-04-01Petter
4.0 · 57+1.3 → 70.2
Su
2.0 · 55+0.7 → 50.7
Ann-Sofie
1.0 · -43-0.4 → 46.3
Felipe
0.0 · -69-1.6 → 48.9
2019-03-25Petter
4.0 · 78+2.6 → 68.9
Timur
2.5 · 68+1.8 → 51.8
Kim
1.5 · 66+0.4 → 48.8
Annika
0.5 · -1-2.1 → 68.9
Felipe
0.0 · -211-2.8 → 50.5
2019-03-10 Round2Kim
4.0 · 167+3.5 → 48.4
Viola
2.5 · 50+2.1 → 38.1
Emelie
1.5 · 47+0.8 → 44.8
Bibbi
1.0 · -1-1.5 → 65.9
Astrid
0.5 · -92-2.2 → 51.7
Hanqing
0.0 · -171-1.6 → 40.8
2019-03-10 Round1Bibbi
4.0 · 101+0.6 → 67.4
Hanqing
2.5 · 0+0.4 → 42.4
Astrid
1.5 · -1-0.1 → 53.9
Kim
0.5 · -44-0.3 → 44.9
Viola
0.0 · -56-0.6 → 36.0
2019-03-04Bibbi
4.0 · 144+2.0 → 66.8
Felipe
2.0 · 4+0.8 → 53.3
Viola
1.0 · -41-0.4 → 36.6
Hanqing
0.0 · -107-2.4 → 41.9
2019-02-25 Round2Ting
4.0 · 81+2.4 → 55.9
Niklas
2.5 · 51+1.2 → 55.5
Astrid
1.5 · 12+0.1 → 54.0
Felipe
0.5 · -34-1.0 → 52.5
Petter
0.0 · -110-2.6 → 66.2
2019-02-25 Round1 Bord2Ting
4.0 · 99+2.8 → 53.6
X
2.0 · -5+1.2 → 51.2
Bibbi
1.0 · -6-1.0 → 64.8
Petter
0.0 · -88-2.9 → 68.9
2019-02-25 Round1 Bord1Niklas
4.0 · 320+2.7 → 54.3
Astrid
2.0 · -16+1.0 → 53.9
Felipe
1.0 · -98-0.7 → 53.6
Christophe
0.0 · -206-3.1 → 72.3
2019-02-23 Bord2Bibbi
4.0 · 101+2.8 → 65.8
Astrid
2.0 · 32+1.3 → 52.8
Christophe
1.0 · -34-1.8 → 75.3
Caroline
0.0 · -99-2.3 → 39.9
2019-02-23 Bord1Petter
4.0 · 103+2.4 → 71.7
Ting
2.0 · 52+1.3 → 50.8
Felipe
1.0 · 16-1.0 → 54.2
Emelie
0.0 · -171-2.6 → 44.1
2019-02-18 Bord2Felipe
4.0 · 47+3.3 → 55.2
Hanqing
2.0 · 41+1.7 → 44.4
Bibbi
1.0 · -28-1.3 → 63.0
Petter
0.0 · -60-3.7 → 69.4
2019-02-18 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 81+2.4 → 77.2
Petter
2.0 · 9+0.5 → 73.1
Kim
1.0 · 7-0.3 → 45.2
Ting
0.0 · -97-2.6 → 49.5
2019-02-17 Round2Ting
4.0 · 142+3.3 → 52.1
Astrid
2.5 · 68+1.7 → 51.5
Petter
1.5 · 14-0.8 → 72.6
Emelie
0.5 · -16-1.2 → 46.7
Felipe
0.0 · -208-3.0 → 51.9
2019-02-17 Round1Petter
4.0 · 176+1.7 → 73.3
Astrid
2.5 · 85+1.3 → 49.8
Felipe
1.5 · 78+0.0 → 55.0
Caroline
0.5 · -156-0.8 → 42.2
Ting
0.0 · -183-2.2 → 48.9
2019-02-11Petter
4.0 · 164+1.8 → 71.7
Bibbi
2.5 · 38+1.1 → 64.3
Ann-Sofie
1.5 · -1+0.7 → 46.6
Ting
1.0 · -38-0.3 → 51.0
Felipe
0.5 · -46-1.4 → 55.0
Hanqing
0.0 · -117-1.9 → 42.7
2019-02-10 Round2Felipe
4.0 · 163+3.1 → 56.4
Petter
2.0 · 103+0.4 → 69.9
Kim
1.0 · -125-0.6 → 45.5
Ting
0.0 · -141-2.9 → 51.4
2019-02-10 Round1Bibbi
4.0 · 138+2.9 → 63.2
Kim
2.5 · 43+2.1 → 46.0
Petter
1.5 · 15-0.5 → 69.5
Felipe
0.5 · 7-1.4 → 53.3
Ting
0.0 · -203-3.0 → 54.3
2019-02-06Kim
4.0 · 47+3.6 → 44.0
Ting
2.5 · 33+1.8 → 57.3
Astrid
1.5 · -4+0.9 → 48.5
Felipe
1.0 · -15-0.6 → 54.6
Petter
0.5 · -18-2.5 → 70.0
Bibbi
0.0 · -43-3.3 → 60.3
2019-01-28 Bord2Petter
4.0 · 185+2.3 → 72.5
Ting
2.0 · -47+1.0 → 55.5
Felipe
1.0 · -58-1.1 → 55.2
Viola
0.0 · -80-2.3 → 37.0
2019-01-28 Bord1Hanqing
4.0 · 254+2.5 → 44.6
Bibbi
2.0 · -14+0.2 → 63.6
Kim
1.0 · -92-0.5 → 40.4
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -148-2.2 → 45.9
2019-01-21 Bord2Bibbi
4.0 · 432+2.8 → 63.4
Ting
2.0 · -77+1.2 → 54.5
Petter
1.0 · -170-1.7 → 70.2
Viola
0.0 · -185-2.3 → 39.3
2019-01-21 Bord1Christophe
4.0 · 158+1.6 → 74.8
Astrid
2.0 · 88+1.0 → 47.6
Felipe
1.0 · -69-0.7 → 56.3
Ann-Sofie
0.0 · -177-1.9 → 48.1
2019-01-14Felipe
4.0 · 59+2.2 → 57.0
Ting
2.5 · 48+1.4 → 53.3
Kim
1.5 · 42+0.9 → 40.8
Petter
1.0 · 41-0.5 → 71.8
Viola
0.5 · -90-1.0 → 41.6
Bibbi
0.0 · -97-2.5 → 60.6
2019-01-09Viola
4.0 · 216+3.8 → 42.6
Ting
2.5 · 52+1.8 → 51.9
Petter
1.5 · -37-0.7 → 72.3
Bibbi
0.5 · -110-1.8 → 63.1
Felipe
0.0 · -121-3.0 → 54.8

Download the data (CSV, opens in Excel): main statistics · occasional players · winning hands · table points per evening · rating per evening

Policy för personuppgifter

Genom att delta i våra aktiviteter förutsätter vi att man därmed ger sin tillåtelse att dessa uppgifter publiceras tillsammans med spelarens förnamn (+ ev. initial ifall två personer har samma namn), såvida man inte meddelar oss att man inte vill att uppgifterna skall publiceras. Om man inte vill detta så har vi två möjliga alternativ: 1) I resultatlistan skriver vi XXX istället för namnet, och spelaren visas inte alls med i statististik och rankinglista. 2) Spelaren kan meddela oss ett alias som visas istället för namnet.

Om ni har synpunkter på denna policy kan ni kontakta Petter Ranefall (petter _at_ rainfall _dot_ se). Om ni inte vill att era uppgifter skall publiceras, eller om ni vill använda alias så kan ni kontakta Christophe Avenel (cavenel _at_ gmail _dot_ com). Det går förstås också bra att prata direkt med oss eller kontakta oss via Facebook.